当前位置: 记者团 » 概况 » 正文概况

李希贤     团长(第一届)
李琳 秘书部   秘书部部长(第一届)副团长(第一届)
李婷     副团长(第一届)
高小梅 记者部   记者部部长(第一届)
林强 编辑部   编辑部部长(第一届)
张楠 编播部   编播部部长(第一届)
杨晞 记者部   团长(第二届)
朱亮亮 记者部    
王燕 记者部   记者部部长(第二届)
冯建邦 记者部    
任智慧 记者部    
刘卓 记者部    
刘建立 记者部    
赵娜 记者部    
吴陈威 编辑部   编辑部部长(第二届)
张文明 编辑部    
安朋朋 编辑部    
苗金钰 编辑部    
郭伟 秘书部   副团长(第二届)团长(第三届)
刘鹏林 秘书部   秘书部部长(第二届)
郝日雯 编播部    
李小云 编播部   编播部部长(第二届)
贾敏 编播部    
胡军 编播部    
马艳 编播部    
李刚 秘书部   秘书部部长(第三届)
苗丽 秘书部    
蒋金琴 秘书部    
刘晓鹏 记者部   记者部部长(第三届)团长(第四届)
车艳楠 记者部    
程文杰 记者部    
任志珍 记者部    
周维维 记者部    
赵会 记者部    
康桂峰 编辑部   编辑部部长(第三届)
董建华 记者部 编辑部 副团长(第三届)
李春娇 编辑部    
孟晓燕 编辑部    
杜鹃 编辑部    
陈静 编播部   编播部部长(第三届)
郭迎紫 编播部    
张倩 编播部    
梁爽 编播部    
万元尚 秘书部    
张宜欣 秘书部    
姚瑞青 秘书部    
贺金亮 记者部   记者部部长(第四届)团长(第五届)
张沙沙 记者部    
张栋娜 记者部   记者部部长(第五届)
张鹤 记者部    
于天才 记者部    
杨海波 记者部    
白晓强 编辑部   编辑部部长(第四届)
刘振华 编辑部    
王润 编辑部    
刘东升 编辑部    
南栋杰 编辑部    
宋增芳 编辑部    
韦景斌 编播部   编播部部长(第四届)
武党生 编播部    
王晓颖 编播部   编播部部长(第五届)副团长(第五届)
王鹰 编播部    
韩芳 编播部    
荆秀 编播部    
武秀敏 编播部    
蔡砚美 记者部    
贾素芬 记者部    
张玉亭 记者部    
赵晶晶 记者部    
谭鹏飞 记者部    
卢超武 记者部    
员晓云 记者部    
张翠玲 秘书部   副团长(第五届)
葛慧娟 秘书部   秘书部部长(第四届、第五届)
陈克诚 秘书部    
赖冬碟 编辑部   编辑部部长(第五届)
双源 编辑部   副团长(第六届)
刘敏 编辑部    
朱筱杰 编辑部    
刘侠 编辑部    
梁爽 编播部    
高倩 编播部    
皇甫云波 编播部    
申萌萌 编播部    
韩芳 编播部    
佟媛媛 编播部    
王寒雪 编播部    
王小毛 编播部    
蔡程博 秘书部   副团长(第六届)
刘琳 秘书部   秘书部部长(第六届)
焦阳 秘书部    
梁丽丽 秘书部    
畅亚琼 秘书部    
刘英 记者部    
陈丽娜 记者部    
黄林丽 记者部    
许雪琳 记者部   记者部部长(第六届)团长(第七届)
贾梦蛟 记者部    
孟祥龙 记者部    
孔永华 编播部    
马丽 编播部    
李真 编播部    
宗琛 编播部    
赵蕾 编播部    
成庆忠 编播部    
高思博 编播部    
裴蓓 编播部   编播部部长(第六届)
刘力 编播部    
许兆毅 编播部 资讯中心 资讯中心主任(第五届)团长(第六届)
贾武龙 编辑部    
李华 编辑部    
李男 编辑部    
任剑丽 编辑部 资讯中心  
雷洁鹏 编辑部    
孙婷 编辑部    
马志明 秘书部    
夏津滨 秘书部   秘书长(第七届)团长(第八届)
孙姗姗 秘书部    
刘娜 秘书部    
刘建凯 记者部    
郭华珠 记者部   记者部部长(第七届)
原婷婷 记者部    
董万青 记者部    
郝园园 记者部    
邓敏 记者部    
李伟 记者部    
李军亮 编辑部    
杨东鹏 编辑部   编辑部部长(第八届)
郝兴禄 编辑部    
赵伟 编辑部    
刘冬 编辑部    
侯燕琳 编辑部   编辑部部长(第六届)
张有友 编播部    
刘屹 编播部    
贾曼 编播部    
李敏 编播部    
司静静 编播部    
高歌 编播部    
汤倩倩 编播部    
贺鹏菲 编播部    
王芳 资讯中心    
张鑫 资讯中心   资讯中心主任(第六届、第七届)
谭继鸿 资讯中心    
许师霖 编播部    
左思垚 编播部    
王珊珊 编播部   编播部部长(第七届)副团长(第八届)
兰天明 编播部    
冯海超 编播部    
任小帆 编播部    
石彤 编播部    
孟宪彬 编播部    
张晓敏 编辑部   编辑部部长(第七届)
黄世欣 秘书部 资讯中心 资讯中心主任(第八届)
韩宁 记者部 秘书部 秘书长(第八届)
高婷 记者部   记者部部长(第八届)
郑嘉琪 记者部 摄影部 摄影部部长(第八届)
王婷 记者部 资讯中心  
张姗姗 编辑部    
张成晶 秘书部    
宋宁宁 秘书部   秘书部部长(第九届)
杨程 秘书部    
娄硕 记者部 摄影部 摄影部部长(第九届)
何伶文 记者部    
刘小艳 记者部    
高玉亭 记者部   记者部部长(第九届)
邹俊彦 编辑部    
马习习 编辑部   编辑部部长(第九届)
郝云霞 编辑部    
崔晓波 编播部    
衣赜汐 编播部    
姬培震 编播部   编播部部长(第八届)团长(第九届)
卢亚君 编播部   编播部部长(第九届)团长(第十届)
任北大 资讯中心    
李阳 资讯中心    
耿潇 秘书部    
岳欣 秘书部    
唐洁 记者部    
王华圆 记者部    
左晶 记者部    
贾芳丽 记者部    
柯娟 记者部   记者部部长(第十届)
单越 摄影部    
马凯强 摄影部   摄影部部长(第十届)
师钦洋 摄影部   副团长(第十届)
石爱莲 编辑部    
刘文秀 编辑部    
宋宏文 编辑部    
兰晓 编播部    
藏希 编播部    
王渊 编播部    
杨瑞 编播部    
程林 编播部    
尚振中 编播部    
吕小琴 编播部   编播部部长(第十一届)
商颖 编播部   编播部部长(第十届)
侯文珍 资讯中心   资讯中心主任(第九届)
王润婧 资讯中心    
贾鹏 秘书部   秘书部部长(第十届)团长(第十一届)
梁梦婷 秘书部    
李阳 秘书部    
周一凡 秘书部   秘书部部长(第十一届)
董玉鹏 摄影部    
纪淑月 摄影部    
付倩男 摄影部    
李劭平 摄影部   摄影部部长(第十一届)
王莉宁 记者部    
刘镇文 记者部   记者部部长(第十一届)
武艳杰 记者部    
张娜 记者部    
廖院院 记者部   副团长(第十一届)
安慧娟 记者部    
蒙婷婷 记者部    
王盼盼 记者部    
惠鑫蓉 记者部    
魏晓萌 编辑部    
宋思敏 编辑部    
齐倩荣 编辑部    
毕鑫 编辑部   编辑部部长(第十一届)
曹柏川 编播部    
樊梦云 编播部    
胡君燕 编播部    
孟宪凯 编播部    
封一帆 编播部    
杜欣 编播部    
赫兰晔 资讯中心    
刘欢 资讯中心   中心主任(第十一届)
朱嘉婧 资讯中心   中心主任(第十届)副团长(第十一届)
程冬梅 秘书部    
孟元君 秘书部    
蒋晓烨 秘书部    
王桂彬 秘书部    
刘浩 摄影部    
张建光 摄影部    
任聪 摄影部    
马斐 摄影部    
谢飞 记者部   副团长(第十二届)
赵媛媛 记者部    
马育英 记者部   记者部部长(第十二届)
宋酉杰 编播部    
王莹 秘书部    
辛辰 记者部    
李无双 记者部    
王文敏 编辑部    
杨凭祥 编辑部    
韦升海 编辑部    
苏敏 编播部   编播部部长(第十二届)
张琛 编播部    
刘聪 编播部    
李玲玲 编播部    
顾金瑞 编播部    
张豆豆 编播部    
黄璐平 资讯中心   中心主任(第十二届)
桑璐璐 资讯中心    
苏倩 摄影部    
尹萍 摄影部    
刘美志 资讯中心   中心主任(第十三届)
孙明慧 资讯中心   副团长(第十三届)